8ª TAÇA SINDIMOC DE FUTEBOL 2018

Classificação

Classificação

1ª Fase

Grupo A

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
SORRISO FC 3 7 2 1 8 10 2
TAMANDARE 3 6 2 0 6 9 3
SAO JOSE 3 3 1 0 -1 8 9
AMIGOS CCD 3 1 0 1 -13 2 15

Grupo B

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
GLORIA 3 7 2 1 7 15 8
ASS. NOBEL 3 4 1 1 2 10 8
MILAN 3 3 1 0 -3 5 8
NEW CASTLE 3 3 1 0 -6 8 14

Grupo C

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
COLOMBO 3 9 3 0 7 10 3
CARMO 3 6 2 0 2 9 7
MERCES 3 3 1 0 3 12 9
PEÑAROL 3 0 0 0 -12 3 15

Grupo D

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
ASS. LEBLON 3 9 3 0 17 20 3
UNIAO SORRISO 3 4 1 1 6 13 7
EXPRESSO AZUL 3 4 1 1 -3 6 9
REAL TAMANDARE 3 0 0 0 -20 3 23

Grupo E

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
AMIGOS AFC 3 6 2 0 10 14 4
EXPRESSO UNIAO 3 6 2 0 3 10 7
SAO BRAZ 3 3 1 0 -3 7 10
REAL PIRAQUARA 3 3 1 0 -10 10 20

Grupo F

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
REAL GLORIA 3 6 2 0 5 9 4
DEPORTIVO CCD 3 6 2 0 3 8 5
NEVOEIRO V. do SUL 3 6 2 0 2 8 6
REAL COLOMBO 3 0 0 0 -10 1 11

Grupo G

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
UNIAO TINDIQUERA 3 9 3 0 12 14 2
AMIG. DO TRANSPORTE 3 4 1 1 -2 7 9
VILLA REAL 3 2 0 2 -3 6 9
AJAX 3 1 0 1 -7 4 11

Grupo H

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
RENEGADOS 3 9 3 0 5 8 3
RED BULL 3 6 2 0 6 13 7
EXPRESSO HOLANDES 3 3 1 0 -6 5 11
GRACIOSA 3 0 0 0 -5 6 11

2ª Fase

Grupo A

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
CARMO 2 6 2 0 2 5 3
MILAN 1 0 0 0 -1 2 3
SORRISO FC 1 0 0 0 -1 1 2

Grupo B

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
GLORIA 1 3 1 0 6 8 2
MERCES 1 3 1 0 4 7 3
UNIAO SORRISO 2 0 0 0 -10 5 15

Grupo C

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
COLOMBO 2 4 1 1 2 4 2
EXPRESSO AZUL 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
TAMANDARE 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2

Grupo D

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
ASS. NOBEL 2 4 1 1 1 6 5
SAO JOSE 1 1 0 1 0 4 4
ASS. LEBLON 1 0 0 0 -1 1 2

Grupo E

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
AMIGOS AFC 1 3 1 0 1 5 4
AMIG. DO TRANSPORTE 2 3 1 0 0 7 7
NEVOEIRO V. do SUL 1 0 0 0 -1 2 3

Grupo F

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
VILLA REAL 1 3 1 0 2 6 4
REAL GLORIA 1 3 1 0 2 3 1
RED BULL 2 0 0 0 -4 5 9

Grupo G

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
UNIAO TINDIQUERA 1 3 1 0 6 7 1
EXPRESSO UNIAO 2 3 1 0 -3 5 8
REAL COLOMBO 1 0 0 0 -3 1 4

Grupo H

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
AJAX 1 3 1 0 2 4 2
DEPORTIVO CCD 1 3 1 0 1 3 2
RENEGADOS 2 0 0 0 -3 4 7
Compartilhe