7ª TAÇA SINDIMOC DE FUTEBOL 2017

Classificação

Classificação

1ª Fase

Grupo A

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
AUDAX 3 9 3 0 11 13 2
SEMPRE AMIGOS FC 3 6 2 0 5 8 3
ESTRELA AZUL 3 3 1 0 -7 2 9
NEW CASTLE 3 0 0 0 -9 3 12

Grupo B

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
TAMANDARE 3 6 2 0 7 11 4
AMIGOS AFC 3 6 2 0 4 8 4
ABB GLORIA 3 6 2 0 0 6 6
SAO BRAZ 3 0 0 0 -11 3 14

Grupo C

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
MARECHAL CITY 3 9 3 0 17 19 2
SC CASTELO BRANCO 3 6 2 0 0 9 9
UNIAO TINDIQUERA 3 3 1 0 -5 3 8
GRACIOSA 3 0 0 0 -12 2 14

Grupo D

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
MERCES 3 7 2 1 15 20 5
TINDIQUERA 3 7 2 1 12 17 5
GLORIA UNITED 3 3 1 0 -13 5 18
FORÇA JOVEM 3 0 0 0 -14 2 16

Grupo E

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
UESA 3 9 3 0 10 15 5
RED BULL 3 6 2 0 5 15 10
ASS. NOBEL 3 1 0 1 -5 9 14
RIMATUR 3 1 0 1 -10 10 20

Grupo F

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
SAO JOSE 3 6 2 0 5 11 6
EXPRESSO HOLANDES 3 6 2 0 2 9 7
MILAN 3 6 2 0 2 7 5
ASS. SAO JOAO 3 0 0 0 -9 0 9

Grupo G

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
AJAX 3 5 1 2 5 11 6
EXPRESSO AZUL 3 5 1 2 2 7 5
ASS. LEBLON 3 3 1 0 -5 8 13
UNIDOS V. DO SUL 3 2 0 2 -2 7 9

Grupo H

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
SAIDEIRA SORRISO 3 7 2 1 11 16 5
EXPRESSO ADC 3 6 2 0 1 6 5
UNIDOS DO CAPINZAL 3 4 1 1 1 4 3
PIRAQUARA 3 0 0 0 -13 2 15

2ª Fase

Grupo A

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
AUDAX 2 3 1 0 0 9 9
SC CASTELO BRANCO 2 3 1 0 0 8 8
ABB GLORIA 2 3 1 0 0 5 5

Grupo B

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
TAMANDARE 2 4 1 1 6 8 2
TINDIQUERA 2 4 1 1 3 6 3
UNIAO TINDIQUERA 2 0 0 0 -9 1 10

Grupo C

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
SEMPRE AMIGOS FC 2 6 2 0 4 7 3
MARECHAL CITY 2 3 1 0 10 14 4
GLORIA UNITED 2 0 0 0 -14 0 14

Grupo D

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
MERCES 2 3 1 0 3 10 7
AMIGOS AFC 2 3 1 0 -1 7 8
GRACIOSA 2 3 1 0 -2 4 6

Grupo E

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
MILAN 2 3 1 0 1 5 4
EXPRESSO AZUL 2 3 1 0 0 5 5
UESA 2 3 1 0 -1 7 8

Grupo F

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
SAO JOSE 2 4 1 1 2 5 3
EXPRESSO ADC 2 3 1 0 0 3 3
ASS. LEBLON 2 1 0 1 -2 2 4

Grupo G

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
AJAX 2 6 2 0 5 8 3
RED BULL 2 3 1 0 0 6 6
UNIDOS DO CAPINZAL 2 0 0 0 -5 2 7

Grupo H

Lugar Equipe Jogos Pontos Vitórias Empates Saldo Gols feitos Gols contras
SAIDEIRA SORRISO 2 6 2 0 6 9 3
ASS. NOBEL 2 3 1 0 -1 6 7
EXPRESSO HOLANDES 2 0 0 0 -5 3 8
Compartilhe