Campanha Salarial 2020

Diretoria

Anderson Teixeira

Anderson Teixeira

Rogério Campos

Rogério Campos

Sidenei Rogerio

Sidenei Rogerio

Adão Farias

Adão Farias

Dalton Bueno Fernandes

Dalton Bueno Fernandes

Eglésio Santana Feitosa

Eglésio Santana Feitosa

Marcelo Dias Thomaz

Marcelo Dias Thomaz

SUPLENTES DA DIRETORIA:

José Ricardo Salles Ribeiro
Marineide da Silva
Nilton José de Lima
Roberto Aparecido Viveiros
Ronaldo Henrique Dias
Rosenilda T. Saldinha
Vanusa Pereira Coelho 


CONSELHO FISCAL:

Ari Dario Pereira
Assirio Luiz Pedroso


SUPLENTES DO CONSELHO FISCAL:

Cleber Willians Gomes
Joziane Aparecida K. dos Santos
Melquisedeque da Costa Souza 


DELEGADOS REPRESENTANTES NA FEDERAÇÃO:

Lincoln Robson Dezenciol
Walter Fortunato do Prado


SUPLENTES DOS DELEGADOS REPRESENTANTES NA FEDERAÇÃO:

Adjair José de Matos
Natanael Paulo de Morais 


DELEGADOS SINDICAIS NAS EMPRESAS:

  • Araucária Filial

Adriana Magali Alves
Anderson Fernandes Correia
Carlos Henrique Fulgêncio

  • Araucária Matriz

Anderson Clayton Alves Bentges
Bruna Orlikoski Acevedo

  • Azul Filial

Acir Pires Fernandes
Aldo Paulo de Andrade
Cecílio Pereira Krichak
Clodoaldo Ferreira
Humberto Rodrigues Pacheco
Maristela Ap. Antunes
Vandir Aparecido da Silva 
Waldir Aparecido Domingues Fonseca

  • Campo Largo

Ailton Borges Ferreira
Valdemar dos Santos 

  • Castelo

Eduardo Raim D. Andrade
Ercildo João Griz

  • CCD

Gilberto de Alcantara
Ismael Mendes Mainardes
Jose Pereira de Satélis
Moises Adriano Pasinato J. Ferreira
Ozires de Deus
Sidney Antônio Tomio
Silvana do Rocio G. da Luz

  • Colombo

Simone Floriano da Silva
Vitoria Pareja

  • Gloria

Adriano Clemen C. Neto
Claudio Benedito Quinsler
Cleonice Tomaz de Oliveira
Edilson Marenda
Fabricio Neves
Jefferson Eduardo Tempel
Jose Ney Barbosa
Luis Fernando Rodrigues
Mariana da Costa Freitas Ostroski
Mauro Cristiano Machado
Nelson dos Santos Saldinha
Priscila Salles de Almeida Moraes
Ronaldo da Cruz Dias

  • Graciosa

Deyse de Souza Zacarias
Eva Maria dos Santos de Assis
Gerson Gonçalves
Maria Isabel Martins
Ricardo José Machado

  • Marumbi

Antônio Carlos Martins
Elisandra Regina O. de Matos  

  • Mercês

Aneimar Ferreira dos Santos
Erico Heberto Brun Tavares
Shirlei Rosa

  • Nobel

Alexsandro Alves de Miranda

  • Piraquara

Wagner de Oliveira Sanntag

  • Redentor

Marcos Fabio de Souza e Silva
Maria Margarida M. de Moraes
Natanael Tomas de Assis
Nelson Antonio de Oliveira
Petrônio Cezar T. Silveira

  • Santo Ângelo

Carlos Alberto Gonçalves
Leila Alves da Silva 

  • Santo Antônio

Ariele Priscila Correia
Gilmar Martins Machado
Luis Carlos de Brito

  • Sanjotur

Leandro dos Santos Silva

  • São Braz

Flavio Ferreira Junior

  • São José Filial

Cleonice Maria Monteiro
Daniele Patrícia Bonora
Sanderson Cesar Samuel

  • São José Matriz

Rouderlei de Jesus Pereira
Wanderlei Roberto Pires

  • Sorriso

Ana Paula F. Franco dos Santos
Jucelia Aparecida dos Anjos
Lilian Karin Raymundi
Lucimare Plazido
Mayke Tworeck
Meris Ribeiro da Costa
Vanderlei Silvério Cavalcante

  • Tamandaré Filial

Marcio José Turassa
Wesley Rafael Almeida de O. Chaves

  • Tamandaré Matriz

Alice das Graças S. Carvalho
Zedequias da costa Souza

  • Tindiquera

Osmar Ferreira da Silva